Legend Performance Technology menu Legend Performance Technology

Transceivers 1GB SFP

  • 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre SFP for switches and media convertors with an SFP slot
  • Data rate: 1000Mbps/1Gbps (1GB)
  • Distance options from 20-550km
header

loading Logging in User...

*The information you have entered is incorrect.
Please re-enter your details.