Transceivers 1GB SFP

Transceivers 1GB SFP

  • 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre SFP for switches and media convertors with an SFP slot
  • Data rate: 1000Mbps/1Gbps (1GB)
  • Distance options from 20-550km

Filter Selections

Most Popular Transceivers 1GB SFP Back

 - MGBIC-MLC

MGBIC-MLC

SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM 550M ALLOY

 - MGBIC-MLC Information
Transceivers 1GB SFP                               - MGBIC-SLC4015

MGBIC-SLC4015

SFP 1000BASE-LX 1550NM 40KM ALLOY

Transceivers 1GB SFP                               - MGBIC-SLC4015 Information
Transceivers 1GB SFP                               - MGBIC-T

MGBIC-T

SFP 1000BASE-T COPPER 100M ALLOY

Transceivers 1GB SFP                               - MGBIC-T Information
Transceivers 1GB SFP A-Z
header

loading Logging in User...

*The information you have entered is incorrect.
Please re-enter your details.