Transceivers 10GB XFP

Transceivers 10GB XFP

  • 10GBase-SR Multimode FibrexFP+ for switches with an xFP slot
  • Data rate: 10Gbps (10GB)
  • Distance options from 10-300km

Filter Selections

Most Popular Transceivers 10GB XFP Back

Transceivers 10GB XFP A-Z
header

loading Logging in User...

*The information you have entered is incorrect.
Please re-enter your details.