Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish

  • Fibre optic patch cords are manufactured to ensure quality exceeding IEC international standards
  • Single-mode 9/125 um application LC/SC/LCA/SCA connector types
  • Premium connector termination
  • Full tracability & test certification supplied with each assembly
  • Wide range of lengths ex-stock

Filter Selections

Most Popular Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish Back

 - DSCALC3M-SM

DSCALC3M-SM

SCA-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 3 MTR

 - DSCALC3M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCASCA3M-SM

DSCASCA3M-SM

SCA-SCA DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 3 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCASCA3M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCALC10M-SM

DSCALC10M-SM

SCA-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 10 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCALC10M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCSCA2M-SM

DSCSCA2M-SM

SC-SCA DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCSCA2M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCSCA1M-SM

DSCSCA1M-SM

SC-SCA DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 1 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCSCA1M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCALC2M-SM

DSCALC2M-SM

SCA-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCALC2M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCALC1M-SM

DSCALC1M-SM

SCA-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 1 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCALC1M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCASCA2M-SM

DSCASCA2M-SM

SCA-SCA DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCASCA2M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCALC15M-SM

DSCALC15M-SM

SCA-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 15 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCALC15M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCALC5M-SM

DSCALC5M-SM

SCA-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 5 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish          - DSCALC5M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Angle Polish A-Z
header

loading Logging in User...

*The information you have entered is incorrect.
Please re-enter your details.