Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM

  • Fibre optic patch cords are manufactured to ensure quality exceeding IEC international standards
  • Single-mode 9/125 um application ST/SC/LC connector types
  • Premium connector termination
  • Full tracability & test certification supplied with each assembly
  • Wide range of lengths ex-stock

Filter Selections

Most Popular Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM Back

 - DLCLC2M-SM

DLCLC2M-SM

LC-LC DUPLEX OS1 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR

 - DLCLC2M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DLCLC1M-SM

DLCLC1M-SM

LC-LC DUPLEX OS1 PATCHLEAD - 1 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DLCLC1M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DLCLC3M-SM

DLCLC3M-SM

LC-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 3 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DLCLC3M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DLCLC5M-SM

DLCLC5M-SM

LC-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 5 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DLCLC5M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DSCLC5M-SM

DSCLC5M-SM

SC-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 5 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DSCLC5M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DSCLC2M-SM

DSCLC2M-SM

SC-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DSCLC2M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DSCLC1M-SM

DSCLC1M-SM

SC-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 1 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DSCLC1M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DSCLC3M-SM

DSCLC3M-SM

SC-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 3 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DSCLC3M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DLCLC10M-SM

DLCLC10M-SM

LC-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 10 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DLCLC10M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DSCLC10M-SM

DSCLC10M-SM

SC-LC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 10 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM                       - DSCLC10M-SM Information
Duplex Patchleads OS1 OS2 SM A-Z
header

loading Logging in User...

*The information you have entered is incorrect.
Please re-enter your details.