Duplex Patchleads OM4

Duplex Patchleads OM4

  • Fibre optic patch cords are manufactured to ensure quality exceeding IEC international standards
  • Multi-mode 50/125 um application ST/SC/LC connector types
  • Premium connector termination
  • Full tracability & test certification supplied with each assembly
  • Wide range of lengths

Filter Selections

Most Popular Duplex Patchleads OM4 Back

 - DLCLC2M-MM4

DLCLC2M-MM4

LC-LC DUPLEX OM4 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR

 - DLCLC2M-MM4 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DLCLC10M-MM4

DLCLC10M-MM4

LC-LC DUPLEX OM4 PATCHLEAD - 10 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DLCLC10M-MM4 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DLCLC5M-MM4

DLCLC5M-MM4

LC-LC DUPLEX OM4 PATCHLEAD - 5 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DLCLC5M-MM4 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DSCLC5M-MM4

DSCLC5M-MM4

SC-LC DUPLEX OM4 PATCHLEAD - 5 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DSCLC5M-MM4 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DLCLC15M-MM4

DLCLC15M-MM4

LC-LC DUPLEX OM4 PATCHLEAD - 15 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DLCLC15M-MM4 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DLCLC1M-MM4

DLCLC1M-MM4

LC-LC DUPLEX OM4 PATCHLEAD - 1 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DLCLC1M-MM4 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DLCLC3M-MM4

DLCLC3M-MM4

LC-LC DUPLEX OM4 PATCHLEAD - 3 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DLCLC3M-MM4 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DSCLC2M-MM4

DSCLC2M-MM4

SC-LC DUPLEX OM4 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DSCLC2M-MM4 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DSCLC1M-MM4

DSCLC1M-MM4

SC-LC DUPLEX OM4 PATCHLEAD - 1 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DSCLC1M-MM4 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DSCLC3M-MM4

DSCLC3M-MM4

SC-LC DUPLEX OM4 PATCHLEAD - 3 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM4                              - DSCLC3M-MM4 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM4 A-Z
header

loading Logging in User...

*The information you have entered is incorrect.
Please re-enter your details.