Duplex Patchleads OM3

Duplex Patchleads OM3

  • Fibre optic patch cords are manufactured to ensure quality exceeding IEC international standards
  • Multi-mode 50/125 um application ST/SC/LC connector types
  • Premium connector termination
  • Full tracability & test certification supplied with each assembly
  • Wide range of lengths ex-stock

Filter Selections

Most Popular Duplex Patchleads OM3 Back

 - DLCLC2M-MM3

DLCLC2M-MM3

LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR

 - DLCLC2M-MM3 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DLCLC1M-MM3

DLCLC1M-MM3

LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 PATCHLEAD - 1 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DLCLC1M-MM3 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DLCLC5M-MM3

DLCLC5M-MM3

LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 PATCHLEAD - 5 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DLCLC5M-MM3 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DSCLC3M-MM3

DSCLC3M-MM3

SC-LC DUPLEX OM3 PATCHLEAD - 3 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DSCLC3M-MM3 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DSCLC10M-MM3

DSCLC10M-MM3

SC-LC DUPLEX OM3 PATCHLEAD - 10 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DSCLC10M-MM3 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DLCLC3M-MM3

DLCLC3M-MM3

LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 PATCHLEAD - 3 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DLCLC3M-MM3 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DSCLC2M-MM3

DSCLC2M-MM3

SC-LC DUPLEX OM3 PATCHLEAD - 2 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DSCLC2M-MM3 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DLCLC10M-MM3

DLCLC10M-MM3

LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 PATCHLEAD - 10 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DLCLC10M-MM3 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DSCLC1M-MM3

DSCLC1M-MM3

SC-LC DUPLEX OM3 PATCHLEAD - 1 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DSCLC1M-MM3 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DLCLC20M-MM3

DLCLC20M-MM3

LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 PATCHLEAD - 20 MTR

Duplex Patchleads OM3                              - DLCLC20M-MM3 Information
Duplex Patchleads OM3 A-Z
header

loading Logging in User...

*The information you have entered is incorrect.
Please re-enter your details.