Legend Performance Technology
menu Legend Performance Technology
Attenuators Single Mode

Attenuators Single Mode

  • Optical attenuators reduce the power level of an optical signal
  • Bi-directional, build-out style for easy use
  • Single Mode M-F
  • FC, LC SC and ST types
  • Adjustable version also available

Filter Selections

Most Popular Attenuators Single Mode Back

 - ATT-LC-SM-5

ATT-LC-SM-5

LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5DB

 - ATT-LC-SM-5 Information
Attenuators Single Mode                            - ATT-SC-SM-5

ATT-SC-SM-5

SC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5DB

Attenuators Single Mode                            - ATT-SC-SM-5 Information
Attenuators Single Mode                            - ATT-LC-SM-10

ATT-LC-SM-10

LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 10DB

Attenuators Single Mode                            - ATT-LC-SM-10 Information
Attenuators Single Mode                            - ATT-SC-SM-15

ATT-SC-SM-15

SC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 15 DB

Attenuators Single Mode                            - ATT-SC-SM-15 Information
Attenuators Single Mode A-Z
header

loading Logging in User...

*The information you have entered is incorrect.
Please re-enter your details.